2021 Track and Field Meet Results
Hill City Regional Results
Hill City Regional Complete Results
MCL League Meet- May 13th
Men 100 Yard Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Baalman, Tucker Hoxie 21.87 -
Men 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Whitmer, Jesse JR Russell 11.14 10
2 Kriegh, James SO Trego Community 11.39 8
3 Brown, Trevyne SR Trego Community 11.51 6
4 Iwanski, Camden JR Stockton 11.51 4
5 Abell, Ethan SR Oakley 11.51 2
6 Schmidt, Matthew SR Norton Community 11.65 1
7 Harris, Kade SO Hays-TMP-Marian 11.71 -
Lang, Lance JR Hays-TMP-Marian DNF -
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kriegh, James SO Trego Community 11.36
2 Clark, Dean SO Norton Community 11.99
3 Amrein, Aiden FR Hill City 12.21
4 Hamilton, Ethan JR Plainville 12.28
5 Grant, Antonio FR Plainville 12.48
6 Mitchell, Austin JR Stockton 13.06
7 Moffet, Max FR Stockton 13.09
8 Cooper, Zach JR Hoxie 13.46
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Whitmer, Jesse JR Russell 11.40
2 Schmidt, Matthew SR Norton Community 11.54
3 Iwanski, Camden JR Stockton 11.57
4 Day, Owen SO Trego Community 12.46
5 Kirchhoff, Jake JR Smith Center 12.58
6 Walker, Jaydyn SR Hill City 12.71
7 Cimaglia, Cory FR Plainville 13.06
8 Brooks, Collin SO Norton Community 13.48
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Trevyne SR Trego Community 11.71
2 Harris, Kade SO Hays-TMP-Marian 11.80
3 Sporer, Jarrett SR Oakley 11.81
4 Kugler, Griffin SR Smith Center 12.43
5 Russell, Kevin JR Phillipsburg 12.72
6 Losey, Ty JR Oakley 12.73
7 Meitl, Carsen FR Phillipsburg 13.05
8 Koetkemeyer, Marcus SO Russell 13.47
Men 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abell, Ethan SR Oakley 11.63
2 Lang, Lance JR Hays-TMP-Marian 11.74
3 Luea, Bryson JR Ellis 11.94
4 Hendrich, Brandon FR Smith Center 12.27
5 Howell, Jaeven SR Phillipsburg 12.35
6 Diercks, Isaac FR Hoxie 12.91
7 Cass, Rylan SO Ellis 13.03
8 Soliz, Jose FR Russell 13.72
Men 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Whitmer, Jesse JR Russell 23.34 10
2 Kriegh, James SO Trego Community 23.47 8
3 Abell, Ethan SR Oakley 23.62 6
4 Brown, Trevyne SR Trego Community 23.76 4
5 Harris, Kade SO Hays-TMP-Marian 23.79 2
6 Iwanski, Camden JR Stockton 24.46 1
7 Schmidt, Matthew SR Norton Community 24.59 -
8 Hendrich, Nate SR Smith Center 25.41 -
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Kade SO Hays-TMP-Marian 24.32
2 Brown, Trevyne SR Trego Community 24.68
3 Frack, Coleton JR Norton Community 25.64
4 Schemper, Eli FR Phillipsburg 26.44
5 Russell, Charlie JR Trego Community 27.19
6 Lewis, Aaron SR Hill City 27.34
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kriegh, James SO Trego Community 23.38
2 Iwanski, Camden JR Stockton 24.63
3 Hamilton, Ethan JR Plainville 25.10
4 Padgett, Harley SR Plainville 25.22
5 Diercks, Isaac FR Hoxie 26.97
6 Moffet, Max FR Stockton 27.31
7 Cooper, Zach JR Hoxie 27.76
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Whitmer, Jesse JR Russell 24.80
2 Hendrich, Nate SR Smith Center 24.88
3 Howell, Jaeven SR Phillipsburg 25.09
4 Russell, Kevin JR Phillipsburg 26.41
5 Larshus, Noah SO Oakley 27.65
6 Plummer, Ace FR Oakley 29.59
Men 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abell, Ethan SR Oakley 24.40
2 Schmidt, Matthew SR Norton Community 24.92
3 Jones, Silas SO Norton Community 25.47
4 Grant, Antonio FR Plainville 25.49
5 Hendrich, Brandon FR Smith Center 26.12
6 Desbien, Jason FR Smith Center 27.99
7 Koetkemeyer, Marcus SO Russell 28.75
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Escalante, Ben SO Trego Community 1:01.75 -
2 Kenyon, Joel FR Hill City 1:02.18 -
3 Koetkemeyer, Marcus SO Russell 1:05.29 -
4 Holmes, Taesen FR Plainville 1:08.80 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Strobel, Brayden SO Russell 58.56 -
2 Schemper, Eli FR Phillipsburg 58.57 -
3 Smith, Brett SO Norton Community 59.00 -
4 Baalman, Miles SO Hoxie 59.80 -
5 Billinger, Trace SO Smith Center 59.81 -
6 Babcock, Ryan FR Phillipsburg 1:01.91 -
7 Plummer, Landyn SO Oakley 1:02.60 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Feldt, Cole JR Trego Community 55.07 -
2 Bretz, Drew SO Hoxie 55.68 -
3 Malsam, Tyler JR Trego Community 56.66 -
4 Annis, Josiah SO Oakley 57.89 -
5 Kirchhoff, Jake JR Smith Center 58.43 -
6 Hamel, Jonathan FR Stockton 58.57 -
7 Brown, A.J. FR Plainville 59.29 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Baalman, Aidan SR Hoxie 52.63 10
2 Hendrich, Nate SR Smith Center 53.16 8
3 Sporer, Jarrett SR Oakley 54.21 6
4 Schemper, Nick SR Phillipsburg 54.40 4
5 Eck, Daniel SR Ellis 54.72 2
6 Ney, Jacob SO Russell 54.75 1
7 Field, Kolton JR Norton Community 55.20 -
8 Frack, Coleton JR Norton Community 55.20 -
Men 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Cody SR Oakley 2:01.93 10
2 Cain, Eric SR Oakley 2:05.19 8
3 Giefer, Wyndom SR Trego Community 2:05.39 6
4 Pfeifer, Garrett SR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:09.28 4
5 Shaw, Clay SR Ellis 2:11.29 2
6 Shelton, Rhett FR Phillipsburg 2:12.48 1
7 McDowell, Brody SR Hill City 2:12.49 -
8 Epp, Kane FR Hoxie 2:22.40 -
9 Walt, Quintin FR Trego Community 2:23.48 -
10 Walker, Owen FR Hoxie 2:24.61 -
11 Stocker, Ryan JR Smith Center 2:24.87 -
12 Tkatch-Simpson, Jere SO Trego Community 2:25.81 -
13 Koelsch, Tarek SO Smith Center 2:29.01 -
14 Becker, Caden FR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:29.16 -
15 Musquiz, Derian SO Norton Community 2:36.79 -
16 Moore, GarryWayne JR Stockton 2:37.01 -
17 Delacruz, Andy FR Oakley 2:38.88 -
18 Koetkemeyer, Marcus SO Russell 2:40.31 -
19 Miller, Eli FR Norton Community 2:41.34 -
20 Throop, Hunter SO Russell 2:43.28 -
21 Franklin, Eli FR Smith Center 2:52.19 -
Men 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Giefer, Wyndom SR Trego Community 4:34.56 10
2 Friess, Gabe SR Hoxie 4:39.55 8
3 McCullagh, Chayse SR Plainville 4:43.45 6
4 Weber, RJ SR Oakley 5:09.59 4
5 Lindsey, Cameron SO Stockton 5:13.02 2
6 Epp, Kane FR Hoxie 5:16.39 1
7 Presley, Cody JR Hill City 5:26.12 -
8 Overmiller, Wyatt FR Smith Center 5:29.49 -
9 Moon, Eric JR Phillipsburg 5:29.84 -
10 Lampert, Tyler SO Russell 5:31.00 -
11 Cooper, Calvin SR Oakley 5:32.92 -
12 Atwell, Leron JR Norton Community 5:33.05 -
13 Becker, Caden FR Hays-TMP-Marian 5:33.62 -
14 Johnson, Clay JR Hoxie 5:36.12 -
15 Young, Zach FR Stockton 5:52.54 -
16 Keesee, Theo JR Phillipsburg 5:52.96 -
17 Shepard, Quinton SO Ellis 5:56.93 -
18 Heimerman, Jacob FR Hays-TMP-Marian 6:00.85 -
19 Doane, Ean FR Smith Center 6:04.92 -
20 Moore, Peyton FR Trego Community 6:25.28 -
Men 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Giefer, Wyndom SR Trego Community 9:59.08 10
2 Friess, Gabe SR Hoxie 10:16.57 8
3 Pyle, Samuel SR Ellis 11:00.08 6
4 Hamel, Jonathan FR Stockton 11:12.90 4
5 Weber, RJ SR Oakley 11:46.78 2
6 Garvert, Michael SO Plainville 11:49.04 1
7 Binder, Braydon FR Hays-TMP-Marian 11:58.00 -
8 Johnson, Clay JR Hoxie 12:20.22 -
9 Overmiller, Wyatt FR Smith Center 12:43.12 -
10 Gleason, Levi FR Hoxie 12:44.97 -
11 Voss, Luke SO Plainville 12:45.01 -
12 Johnson, Layton FR Phillipsburg 12:58.48 -
13 Huntley, Nathaniel SR Phillipsburg 13:23.28 -
14 Doane, Ean FR Smith Center 13:28.03 -
15 Throop, Hunter SO Russell 14:39.42 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 White, Caden SR Hoxie 15.74 10
2 Padgett, Harley SR Plainville 15.99 8
3 Wanner, Garrett SO Smith Center 16.63 6
4 Dewey, Anders JR Plainville 16.78 4
5 Jaeger, Nathan JR Smith Center 17.69 2
6 Cox, Collin JR Norton Community 17.89 1
7 Brown, A.J. FR Plainville 17.98 -
8 Schmidt, Will SO Oakley 18.27 -
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 White, Caden SR Hoxie 16.33
2 Dewey, Anders JR Plainville 16.44
3 Brown, A.J. FR Plainville 17.81
4 Cox, Collin JR Norton Community 18.10
5 Schmidt, Will SO Oakley 18.45
6 Johnson, Derek SO Hoxie 18.85
7 Hobbs, Oren SO Trego Community 19.37
8 Richmeier, Kyle SR Hill City 23.43
Men 110m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Padgett, Harley SR Plainville 15.96
2 Wanner, Garrett SO Smith Center 16.88
3 Jaeger, Nathan JR Smith Center 17.68
4 Balluch, Donovan JR Hoxie 19.30
5 Carr, Benji FR Smith Center 20.31
6 Stewert, Kolby FR Hill City 20.86
Fouz, David SO Hays-TMP-Marian DNF
Men 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Amrein, Aiden FR Hill City 48.53 -
2 Stewert, Kolby FR Hill City 52.00 -
3 Kinderknecht, Nolan FR Trego Community 54.00 -
Men 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schmidt, Will SO Oakley 46.88 -
2 Johnson, Derek SO Hoxie 47.47 -
3 Hobbs, Oren SO Trego Community 48.03 -
4 Carr, Benji FR Smith Center 50.95 -
5 Temaat, Jonathan JR Oakley 52.77 -
6 Young, Zach FR Stockton 56.07 -
Men 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 White, Caden SR Hoxie 40.12 10
2 Dewey, Anders JR Plainville 42.32 8
3 Wanner, Garrett SO Smith Center 44.03 6
4 Cox, Collin JR Norton Community 45.17 4
5 Jones, Silas SO Norton Community 45.19 2
6 Jaeger, Nathan JR Smith Center 46.27 1
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oakley 44.80 10
2 Trego Community 44.98 8
3 Russell 45.16 6
4 Norton Community 45.61 4
5 Plainville 45.79 2
6 Phillipsburg 47.43 1
7 Hill City 48.00 -
8 Stockton 52.74 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phillipsburg 3:46.21 1
2 Stockton 3:53.61 -
3 Hays-TMP-Marian 3:54.04 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Trego Community 3:33.62 10
2 Hoxie 3:36.41 8
3 Oakley 3:37.94 6
4 Norton Community 3:42.15 4
5 Ellis 3:44.38 2
6 Smith Center 3:46.83 -
Men's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oakley 8:35.48 10
2 Hoxie 8:45.34 8
3 Smith Center 9:08.17 6
4 Trego Community 9:19.60 4
5 Norton Community 9:20.87 2
6 Stockton 9:21.24 1
7 Hays-TMP-Marian 10:14.01 -
Men High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Peerman, Jace SO Russell 6-2 10
2 Fischer, Jacy SR Ellis 6-0 8
3 Strobel, Brayden SO Russell 6-0 6
4 Harding, Drake JR Norton Community 5-8 4
5 White, Caden SR Hoxie 5-8 2
6 Staab, Madden SO Plainville 5-6 1
7 Sporer, Jarrett SR Oakley 5-6 -
8 Bieker, Matthew SR Ellis 5-6 -
9 Eck, Daniel SR Ellis 5-6 -
Dewey, Anders JR Plainville NH -
Nuss, Jaden FR Hill City NH -
Walker, Jaydyn SR Hill City NH -
Underhill, Carter JR Hill City NH -
Johnson, Clay JR Hoxie NH -
Chiu, Ian SR Hays-TMP-Marian NH -
Valencia, Mario FR Hays-TMP-Marian NH -
Schemper, Eli FR Phillipsburg NH -
Hobbs, Oren SO Trego Community NH -
Men Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Heimann, Jeff SR Hays-TMP-Marian 13-6 10
2 Keeten, Kagan SR Phillipsburg 13-0 8
3 Willour, Matt JR Norton Community 12-0 6
4 Minkler, Alex SR Phillipsburg 11-0 4
5 Metzler, Dakota SO Ellis 10-6 2
6 Strobel, Brayden SO Russell 10-0 0.5
7 Valencia, Mario FR Hays-TMP-Marian 10-0 0.5
8 Meitl, Carsen FR Phillipsburg 10-0 -
9 Ney, Jacob SO Russell 10-0 -
10 Atkins, Kaleb SO Hill City 9-0 -
11 Musquiz, Derian SO Norton Community 9-0 -
12 Field, Kolton JR Norton Community 9-0 -
Younger, Mason FR Ellis NH -
Shepard, Quinton SO Ellis NH -
Men Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Desbien, Jason FR Smith Center 17-2 -
2 Taylor, Zordyn FR Phillipsburg 16-8.75 -
3 Hobbs, Oren SO Trego Community 16-8 -
4 Billinger, Trace SO Smith Center 15-4.5 -
5 Walker, Owen FR Hoxie 15-0 -
6 Cooper, Zach JR Hoxie 14-11 -
7 Stephenson, Connor FR Oakley 14-7 -
Men Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Harding, Drake JR Norton Community 19-2 1
2 Howell, Jaeven SR Phillipsburg 18-1 -
3 Ford, Joel JR Phillipsburg 18-1 -
4 Schmidt, Matthew SR Norton Community 17-7.25 -
5 McKenzie, Tegan FR Smith Center 17-0 -
6 Hamilton, Ethan JR Plainville 16-9.75 -
7 Nuss, Jaden FR Hill City 16-8.75 -
8 Younger, Mason FR Ellis 15-10.5 -
Men Long Jump - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cellmer, Carter SO Plainville 20-11 10
2 Harris, Kade SO Hays-TMP-Marian 20-1.25 8
3 Chiu, Ian SR Hays-TMP-Marian 19-10.25 6
4 Clark, Dean SO Norton Community 19-8.5 4
5 Pfeifer, Jackson JR Oakley 19-2.5 2
6 Keith, Derek JR Hill City 17-7.5 -
7 Amrein, Aiden FR Hill City 17-4.5 -
Peerman, Jace SO Russell ND -
Men Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Shaw, Ryan SO Hoxie 39-4 2
2 Bailey, Cooper SO Norton Community 36-1 -
3 Underhill, Carter JR Hill City 35-10.5 -
4 Hanchett, Trace FR Phillipsburg 35-4 -
5 Kinderknecht, Nolan FR Trego Community 33-7 -
6 Taylor, Zordyn FR Phillipsburg 32-11 -
7 Cass, Rylan SO Ellis 30-4 -
Men Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Clark, Dean SO Norton Community 41-0 10
2 Wilson, Gunner SO Trego Community 41-0 8
3 Cellmer, Carter SO Plainville 40-9 6
4 McDowell, Brody SR Hill City 39-11 4
5 McKenzie, Tegan FR Smith Center 37-8 1
6 Lindsey, Cameron SO Stockton 37-2.5 -
7 Baalman, Miles SO Hoxie 37-0 -
8 Schmidt, Will SO Oakley 36-2.5 -
Men Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Balluch, Donovan JR Hoxie 39-5 -
2 Franklin, Luke FR Smith Center 35-8 -
3 Younger, Cale JR Ellis 33-5 -
4 Haresnape, Cauy SO Smith Center 32-10 -
5 Hagans, Kolten FR Hays-TMP-Marian 31-8.5 -
6 Meis, Zach SR Hays-TMP-Marian 30-8 -
7 Colby, Kaiden FR Ellis 28-2 -
8 Martinson, Layton FR Ellis 27-4 -
9 McDonald, Caleb FR Russell 20-0 -
Men Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Buresh, Brock JR Phillipsburg 38-10 -
2 Annis, Eric SR Oakley 38-2 -
3 Russell, Charlie JR Trego Community 38-0.5 -
4 Taylor, Zadok SR Phillipsburg 37-5 -
5 Garza, Aragon SO Norton Community 36-9 -
6 Ford, Jeremy JR Phillipsburg 36-7 -
7 Temaat, Jonathan JR Oakley 35-1 -
8 Henderson, Nate FR Russell 32-6 -
Men Shot Put - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hawks, Christien SR Norton Community 50-8 10
2 Obioha, Harlan SR Hoxie 46-11 8
3 Basart, Rylan JR Stockton 44-6 6
4 Smith, Jonah SR Plainville 43-11 4
5 Haresnape, Colton JR Smith Center 42-0 2
6 Jirak, Ivan FR Oakley 41-3 1
7 Bittel, Braylon FR Plainville 40-3 -
8 Mullins, Devan JR Norton Community 38-9 -
Hovis, Draxtin JR Plainville ND -
Men Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Rad FR Phillipsburg 115-6 -
2 Haresnape, Colton JR Smith Center 110-1 -
3 Otter, Jefferson SO Norton Community 101-10 -
4 Henderson, Nate FR Russell 92-9 -
5 Meis, Zach SR Hays-TMP-Marian 88-1 -
6 Gnad, Maverick SO Ellis 82-10 -
7 Mitchell, Austin JR Stockton 81-10 -
8 North, Carson SO Ellis 75-7 -
9 Escalante, Ben SO Trego Community 73-9 -
10 McDonald, Caleb FR Russell 49-3 -
Men Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Stoecker, John SR Oakley 126-9 2
2 Hanchett, Trace FR Phillipsburg 122-7 1
3 Kuhlman, Craig SO Oakley 115-6 -
4 Buresh, Brock JR Phillipsburg 100-3 -
5 Pfeifer, Garrett SR Hays-TMP-Marian 99-9 -
6 McKenzie, Tyce JR Smith Center 96-4 -
7 Garza, Aragon SO Norton Community 72-8 -
Day, Owen SO Trego Community ND -
Haresnape, Cauy SO Smith Center ND -
Men Discus Throw - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Obioha, Harlan SR Hoxie 145-3 10
2 Hawks, Christien SR Norton Community 145-0 8
3 Smith, Jonah SR Plainville 142-0 6
4 Bates, Peyton JR Hill City 140-0 4
5 McGuire, Austin SR Ellis 99-1 -
6 Hogan, Mason Plainville 85-9 -
Schoenfield, Jenson SR Oakley ND -
Balluch, Donovan JR Hoxie ND -
Bittel, Braylon FR Plainville ND -
Men Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cunningham, Brayden SO Oakley 119-7 -
2 Temaat, Jonathan JR Oakley 117-2 -
3 Hulse, Justus SR Stockton 112-10 -
4 Younger, Cale JR Ellis 103-4 -
5 Imm, Laike SR Phillipsburg 101-5 -
6 Soliz, Jose FR Russell 99-6 -
7 Franklin, Luke FR Smith Center 99-6 -
8 Diercks, Isaac FR Hoxie 94-7 -
9 Foster, Colton FR Oakley 72-5 -
10 McDonald, Caleb FR Russell 57-5 -
Men Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gourley, Cade JR Hoxie 157-8 -
2 Anderson, Sean SO Norton Community 149-1 -
3 Brin, Brandon JR Plainville 144-11 -
4 Kirchhoff, Jake JR Smith Center 144-7 -
5 Rodriguez, Rad FR Phillipsburg 141-11 -
6 Otter, Jefferson SO Norton Community 140-8 -
7 Keith, Derek JR Hill City 138-5 -
8 Meis, Zach SR Hays-TMP-Marian 137-11 -
9 Presley, Cody JR Hill City 134-10 -
10 Russell, Logan FR Ellis 111-9 -
Men Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Day, Owen SO Trego Community 177-3 10
2 Hanchett, Trace FR Phillipsburg 172-1 8
3 Basart, Rylan JR Stockton 165-4 6
4 Johnson, Rex SO Ellis 161-6 4
5 Koelsch, Tarek SO Smith Center 159-2 2
6 Shubert, Kobi SR Trego Community 159-1 1
7 Bittel, Braylon FR Plainville 149-4 -
8 Balluch, Donovan JR Hoxie 141-8 -
9 Amrein, Aiden FR Hill City 138-6 -
Hovis, Draxtin JR Plainville ND -
Men 400 Yard Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Baalman, Tucker Hoxie 1:29.32 -
Women 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Ava SR Phillipsburg 12.97 10
2 Nichol, Renee SR Russell 13.41 8
3 Bouchey, Brady SR Plainville 13.46 6
4 Rathbun, Jada SO Plainville 13.51 4
5 Sides, Taryn SO Phillipsburg 13.63 2
6 Snyder, Delany JR Stockton 13.85 1
7 Gottschalk, Jadyn SR Hays-TMP-Marian 14.05 -
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bouchey, Brady SR Plainville 13.50
2 Kirchhoff, Gracie FR Smith Center 13.63
3 Gottschalk, Jadyn SR Hays-TMP-Marian 13.75
4 Hanlon, Dahn SO Norton Community 14.32
5 Keller, Janae JR Stockton 14.75
6 Beougher, Savannah SO Oakley 14.99
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rathbun, Jada SO Plainville 13.62
2 Sides, Taryn SO Phillipsburg 13.64
3 Brooks, Addison SR Norton Community 14.07
4 Gross, Trinitti SO Phillipsburg 14.15
5 Krier, Karli FR Oakley 15.03
6 Scheck, Harley SO Oakley 15.67
7 Fenner, Jayden SR Hoxie 16.04
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Snyder, Delany JR Stockton 13.79
2 Pfeifer, Kylee FR Ellis 14.01
3 Mattheyer, Myah FR Trego Community 14.37
4 Manning, Ryann FR Norton Community 14.73
5 Guffey, Maddy JR Ellis 15.22
6 Robles, Alejandra FR Hays-TMP-Marian 15.64
7 Ard, Missy SO Stockton 15.66
Women 100m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Ava SR Phillipsburg 13.15
2 Nichol, Renee SR Russell 13.51
3 Basgall, Emma FR Hays-TMP-Marian 14.08
4 Banks, Hannah SR Russell 14.34
5 Beckman, Zoie SO Hill City 14.75
6 Villa, Mireya FR Hoxie 15.58
7 Zerr, Ella FR Hoxie 15.61
Women 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Ava SR Phillipsburg 27.27 10
2 Rathbun, Jada SO Plainville 27.97 8
3 North, Abby SR Ellis 28.11 6
4 Eck, Emily SO Ellis 28.49 4
5 Gross, Trinitti SO Phillipsburg 28.77 2
6 Mattheyer, Myah FR Trego Community 29.55 1
7 Miller, Olivia SO Norton Community 29.59 -
8 Pfeifer, Kylee FR Ellis 29.74 -
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rathbun, Jada SO Plainville 27.76
2 Eck, Emily SO Ellis 27.90
3 Calhoon, Ishia JR Phillipsburg 30.06
4 Basgall, Emma FR Hays-TMP-Marian 30.15
5 Zerr, Ella FR Hoxie 32.73
6 Robles, Alejandra FR Hays-TMP-Marian 33.29
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 North, Abby SR Ellis 28.07
2 Mattheyer, Myah FR Trego Community 29.41
3 Miller, Olivia SO Norton Community 29.76
4 Bouchey, Brady SR Plainville 29.97
5 Ard, Missy SO Stockton 34.05
6 Smith, Michel SO Stockton 35.04
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gross, Trinitti SO Phillipsburg 28.96
2 Scheck, Harley SO Oakley 31.92
3 Grebowiec, Kaydence FR Plainville 33.36
Women 200m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Ava SR Phillipsburg 27.89
2 Pfeifer, Kylee FR Ellis 29.44
3 Snyder, Delany JR Stockton 30.17
4 Manning, Ryann FR Norton Community 30.82
5 Fenner, Jayden SR Hoxie 33.53
6 Villa, Mireya FR Hoxie 33.64
7 Schoenberger, Haley JR Norton Community 38.25
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malsam, Annabelle FR Trego Community 1:12.07 -
2 Banks, Abi FR Russell 1:13.83 -
3 Rowh, Brooklyn SO Norton Community 1:14.03 -
4 Grebowiec, Kaydence FR Plainville 1:23.67 -
5 Lanning, Sierra SO Smith Center 1:34.62 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kohl, Makenna SO Ellis 1:07.18 -
2 Miller, Erika SO Norton Community 1:08.29 -
3 Boyle, Sydney SR Trego Community 1:08.86 -
4 Butel, Kaden FR Trego Community 1:14.17 -
5 Manning, Ryann FR Norton Community 1:17.20 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Heather SO Phillipsburg 1:00.03 10
2 Babcock, Abby JR Phillipsburg 1:01.80 8
3 Sides, Taryn SO Phillipsburg 1:02.15 6
4 Jacobs, Hayley JR Hoxie 1:03.83 4
5 Eck, Emily SO Ellis 1:03.98 2
6 Lane, Emilee JR Hays-TMP-Marian 1:06.94 1
7 Arayza, Kadrian SO Hays-TMP-Marian 1:09.72 -
Women 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schemper, Heather SO Phillipsburg 2:26.01 10
2 Eck, Grace SR Ellis 2:26.80 8
3 Bailey, Hannah SR Norton Community 2:32.14 6
4 Lane, Emilee JR Hays-TMP-Marian 2:35.96 4
5 Allison, Daysha FR Oakley 2:39.23 2
6 Aricocchi, Alessia JR Smith Center 2:48.20 1
7 Manning, Reilly JR Norton Community 2:48.48 -
8 Collins, Ainsley FR Norton Community 2:49.90 -
9 Flax, Makenna FR Trego Community 2:50.46 -
10 Renner, Jada SR Oakley 2:53.14 -
11 Kennedy, Josey FR Hoxie 2:57.08 -
12 Evins, Emma JR Oakley 2:59.63 -
13 Foote, Molly JR Hoxie 3:02.88 -
14 Henderson, Mallory JR Russell 3:14.38 -
Women 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Diercks, Emily SR Hoxie 5:32.09 10
2 Clydesdale, Mackenzi FR Norton Community 5:34.43 8
3 Russell, Madelyn SO Ellis 5:39.04 6
4 Bosserman, Citori SO Oakley 6:07.78 4
5 Enochs, Gracie JR Smith Center 6:10.04 2
6 Robben, Samantha SR Hoxie 6:29.45 1
7 Keesee, Bella FR Phillipsburg 6:58.97 -
8 Jessup, Gracie JR Phillipsburg 7:16.94 -
9 Crawford, Mali JR Ellis 7:34.31 -
Women 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Diercks, Emily SR Hoxie 12:05.06 10
2 Russell, Madelyn SO Ellis 12:25.69 8
3 Hall, Catherine JR Norton Community 13:02.39 6
4 Enochs, Gracie JR Smith Center 13:22.67 4
5 Hoeting, Cappi SO Stockton 14:02.29 2
6 Robben, Samantha SR Hoxie 14:31.94 1
7 Carter, Ella SO Norton Community 14:49.19 -
8 Miller, Madeline FR Norton Community 15:40.25 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shubert, Lili SR Trego Community 17.27 10
2 Johnson, Jaelle SO Oakley 17.60 8
3 Rumback, Jaelyn SO Norton Community 17.78 6
4 Boydston, Mady JR Phillipsburg 17.85 4
5 Wynn, Adrian FR Trego Community 18.31 2
6 Cox, Cara SO Norton Community 18.32 1
7 Gottschalk, Jadyn SR Hays-TMP-Marian 18.50 -
8 Ruder, Jenessa FR Norton Community 18.56 -
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Boydston, Mady JR Phillipsburg 17.86
2 Rumback, Jaelyn SO Norton Community 17.92
3 Reeves, Rylan JR Russell 19.23
4 Romme, MyKayla SO Hays-TMP-Marian 19.38
5 Keith, Morgan SR Hoxie 19.43
6 Bainter, Tori SR Hoxie 20.33
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Jaelle SO Oakley 18.06
2 Cox, Cara SO Norton Community 18.39
3 Ruder, Jenessa FR Norton Community 18.52
4 Wynn, Adrian FR Trego Community 18.90
5 Feldman, Haley SO Smith Center 20.39
6 Chapman, Jessika SR Trego Community 20.87
Women 100m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shubert, Lili SR Trego Community 17.63
2 Gottschalk, Jadyn SR Hays-TMP-Marian 18.24
3 Williams, Breckyn FR Stockton 19.00
4 Morris, Payton FR Hill City 21.21
Women 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Montes, Martina SR Oakley 53.81 1
2 Reeves, Rylan JR Russell 57.97 -
3 Wynn, Adrian FR Trego Community 59.80 -
4 Feldman, Haley SO Smith Center 1:01.17 -
5 Romme, MyKayla SO Hays-TMP-Marian 1:02.47 -
6 Chapman, Jessika SR Trego Community 1:02.53 -
Women 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rumback, Jaelyn SO Norton Community 48.19 10
2 Johnson, Jaelle SO Oakley 48.90 8
3 Hunnacutt, Emma JR Phillipsburg 53.60 6
4 Bainter, Tori SR Hoxie 53.61 4
5 Hutchinson, Camryn FR Smith Center 53.68 2
6 Cox, Cara SO Norton Community 56.08 -
7 Gottschalk, Jadyn SR Hays-TMP-Marian 56.67 -
8 Ruder, Jenessa FR Norton Community 56.94 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oakley 56.83 -
2 Stockton 57.08 -
3 Trego Community 57.41 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phillipsburg 50.76 10
2 Hays-TMP-Marian 52.20 8
3 Plainville 52.66 6
4 Ellis 53.21 4
5 Norton Community 53.56 2
6 Hill City 55.64 1
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Phillipsburg 4:08.73 10
2 Norton Community 4:11.29 8
3 Ellis 4:19.67 6
4 Oakley 4:22.22 4
5 Hays-TMP-Marian 4:22.69 2
6 Smith Center 4:37.59 1
7 Trego Community 4:57.96 -
8 Hoxie FS -
Women's 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Norton Community 10:11.95 10
2 Ellis 10:23.04 8
3 Hoxie 10:34.07 6
4 Oakley 10:43.77 4
5 Smith Center 10:53.05 2
6 Hays-TMP-Marian 11:27.70 1
7 Phillipsburg 11:37.74 -
Women High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schlautman, Makinsey SR Hays-TMP-Marian 5-2 10
2 Staab, Brooklyn SR Plainville 5-0 8
3 Yost, Kassidi JR Hays-TMP-Marian 5-0 6
4 Keith, Morgan SR Hoxie 5-0 4
5 Babcock, Abby JR Phillipsburg 4-10 2
6 Seib, Aliyah FR Hays-TMP-Marian 4-8 1
7 Miller, Erika SO Norton Community 4-8 -
8 Pimlott, Caelyn JR Hill City 4-8 -
9 Rentschler, Tinley FR Smith Center 4-6 -
Ruder, Jenessa FR Norton Community NH -
Robben, Samantha SR Hoxie NH -
Banks, Abi FR Russell NH -
Cox, Cara SO Norton Community NH -
Women Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Shubert, Lili SR Trego Community 10-0 10
2 Jones, Courtney SR Norton Community 9-0 8
3 Long, Ashlyn JR Smith Center 8-6 5
4 Hagans, Kali JR Hays-TMP-Marian 8-6 5
5 Corman, Caydence FR Phillipsburg 8-0 2
6 Keeten, Meg SR Phillipsburg 8-0 1
7 Smith, Maggy SO Hill City 7-6 -
8 Robles, Alejandra FR Hays-TMP-Marian 7-6 -
9 Cheney, Caitlyn JR Phillipsburg 7-6 -
10 Cranwell, Haley SO Ellis 7-6 -
Meier, Sydney FR Hays-TMP-Marian NH -
Corbett, Susannah SR Oakley NH -
Carter, Ella SO Norton Community NH -
Harmon, Grace FR Hill City NH -
Garland, Lilly SR Russell NH -
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brooks, Addison SR Norton Community 13-5.25 -
2 Banks, Hannah SR Russell 13-3.5 -
3 Krier, Karli FR Oakley 13-3 -
4 Grebowiec, Kaydence FR Plainville 13-2 -
5 Smith, Michel SO Stockton 11-5.25 -
6 Bockwinkel , Kaylie SO Oakley 10-5.75 -
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Arayza, Kadrian SO Hays-TMP-Marian 14-10 2
2 Miller, Erika SO Norton Community 14-5 1
3 Corman, Caydence FR Phillipsburg 13-11 -
4 Beougher, Savannah SO Oakley 13-9.75 -
5 Hanlon, Dahn SO Norton Community 13-8.75 -
6 Kohl, Makenna SO Ellis 13-3.75 -
7 Jacobs, Meredith SR Phillipsburg 12-8 -
Women Long Jump - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Nichol, Renee SR Russell 17-2.5 10
2 Kerns, Gracie SO Plainville 16-9 8
3 Rueschhoff, Abby SR Hays-TMP-Marian 16-6 6
4 Kirchhoff, Gracie FR Smith Center 15-5 4
5 Pakkebier, Kay SR Phillipsburg 14-0.75 -
6 Basgall, Emma FR Hays-TMP-Marian 13-9 -
7 Pfeifer, Kylee FR Ellis 13-0 -
Women Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Weigel, Nevaeh FR Hays-TMP-Marian 31-6.5 -
2 Krier, Karli FR Oakley 30-5 -
3 Boydston, Lexi FR Phillipsburg 28-11.25 -
4 Todd, Sabrina JR Norton Community 28-10.5 -
5 Kohl, Makenna SO Ellis 28-10.5 -
6 Solida, Alivia FR Phillipsburg 28-4.5 -
7 Rodriguez, Maya FR Oakley 24-11.5 -
8 Bockwinkel , Kaylie SO Oakley 24-11 -
Rogers, Kinley FR Hoxie ND -
Women Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Kerns, Gracie SO Plainville 34-5.25 10
2 Nichol, Renee SR Russell 34-5 8
3 Rueschhoff, Abby SR Hays-TMP-Marian 34-2.5 6
4 Clydesdale, Mackenzi FR Norton Community 33-3 4
5 Mattheyer, Myah FR Trego Community 32-0.5 2
6 Long, Ashlyn JR Smith Center 31-9 1
7 Keith, Morgan SR Hoxie 31-5.5 -
8 Seib, Aliyah FR Hays-TMP-Marian 31-3.25 -
9 Jacobs, Meredith SR Phillipsburg 31-2.25 -
10 Hanlon, Dahn SO Norton Community 29-10.5 -
Women Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Arment, Evea SR Phillipsburg 29-2 -
2 Rogers, Paiton SR Hoxie 28-1 -
3 Rogers, Kinley FR Hoxie 26-8 -
4 Wright, Jaida JR Norton Community 26-0.5 -
5 Kester, Harley SR Stockton 23-10 -
6 Langholz, Hailey FR Plainville 23-2.5 -
7 Richardson, Kylee JR Russell 22-3 -
8 Gottfried, Kyra JR Stockton 21-10.25 -
9 Tuttle, Camrie FR Trego Community 21-10 -
10 Villa, Mireya FR Hoxie 20-1 -
Women Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Reif, Abby JR Plainville 33-5 1
2 Sammons, Heather FR Oakley 30-1.5 -
3 Means, Kaelyn SO Stockton 29-8 -
4 Linenberger, McKenzi SR Hays-TMP-Marian 28-11 -
5 Archer, Baylee FR Smith Center 28-10 -
6 Harding, Lauryn FR Norton Community 28-6 -
7 Rentschler, Tinley FR Smith Center 28-3 -
8 Dibble, Emma FR Phillipsburg 28-1 -
Women Shot Put - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Booker, Liberty JR Oakley 40-0 10
2 Wasinger, Sasha SR Hays-TMP-Marian 35-3 8
3 Rudman, Emma JR Plainville 34-4.5 6
4 Puga, Libbi SO Norton Community 33-11 4
5 Born, Breckan SR Hill City 33-6.5 2
6 Dierking, Austin SO Phillipsburg 33-0 -
7 Rentschler, Tallon JR Smith Center 32-7.5 -
8 Bieker, Veronica SR Ellis 32-7 -
9 Smith, Abby SR Hill City 32-2 -
Women Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cranwell, Haley SO Ellis 82-10.5 -
2 Linenberger, McKenzi SR Hays-TMP-Marian 80-9.75 -
3 Schlautman, Makinsey SR Hays-TMP-Marian 78-2 -
4 Sharpe, Ryley SO Oakley 76-0 -
5 Billings, Jocelyn FR Phillipsburg 74-11.5 -
6 Wright, Jaida JR Norton Community 74-4 -
7 Richardson, Kylee JR Russell 57-3.5 -
8 Kester, Harley SR Stockton 54-10 -
Women Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Puga, Libbi SO Norton Community 91-7.5 -
2 Archer, Baylee FR Smith Center 84-8.5 -
3 Wasinger, Sasha SR Hays-TMP-Marian 80-0 -
4 Keller, Janae JR Stockton 74-4.75 -
5 Arment, Evea SR Phillipsburg 69-3.75 -
6 Rentschler, Tinley FR Smith Center 69-0 -
7 Rogers, Kinley FR Hoxie 65-8.75 -
8 Fischer, Lakyn JR Ellis 61-3 -
Dierking, Austin SO Phillipsburg ND -
Women Discus Throw - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Staab, Brooklyn SR Plainville 132-11 10
2 Means, Kaelyn SO Stockton 123-1 8
3 Rudman, Emma JR Plainville 120-8 6
4 Johnson, Andelyn SR Oakley 112-4 4
5 Rentschler, Tallon JR Smith Center 108-9 2
6 Born, Breckan SR Hill City 103-5 1
7 Reif, Abby JR Plainville 98-3.25 -
8 Smith, Abby SR Hill City 85-2.75 -
9 Hawks, Dylan SO Norton Community 80-2 -
Women Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Dibble, Emma FR Phillipsburg 78-7 -
2 Bieker, Veronica SR Ellis 72-10 -
3 Kester, Harley SR Stockton 71-3 -
4 Jacobs, Hayley JR Hoxie 71-0 -
5 Wasinger, Sasha SR Hays-TMP-Marian 69-10 -
6 Sharpe, Ryley SO Oakley 65-11 -
7 Pfeifer, Janessa SO Hays-TMP-Marian 64-9 -
8 Gottfried, Kyra JR Stockton 62-1 -
9 Fenner, Jayden SR Hoxie 55-8 -
Women Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Malsam, Annabelle FR Trego Community 105-4 -
2 Keller, Janae JR Stockton 93-3 -
3 Rogers, Paiton SR Hoxie 93-1 -
4 Hagans, Kali JR Hays-TMP-Marian 88-1 -
5 Boyle, Sydney SR Trego Community 86-6 -
6 Lanning, Sierra SO Smith Center 81-6 -
7 Wynn, Adrian FR Trego Community 78-3 -
8 Arment, Evea SR Phillipsburg 78-2 -
9 Bieker, Grace SO Hill City 78-0 -
Women Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Keith, Alissa SR Hill City 122-9 10
2 Ruder, Jenessa FR Norton Community 114-11 8
3 Hutchinson, Camryn FR Smith Center 113-2 6
4 Staab, Brooklyn SR Plainville 111-10 4
5 Sloane, Brooklyn JR Hill City 107-3 2
6 Hawks, Dylan SO Norton Community 105-10 1
7 Fischer, Lakyn JR Ellis 91-10 -
8 Puga, Libbi SO Norton Community 91-9 -
9 Pakkebier, Kay SR Phillipsburg 81-11 -
Oberlin Invitational 2021- May 4th
Men's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 12 | Aidan Baalman | 11.99aPR | Hoxie | |
18. | 11 | Adam Heim | 13.17aPR | Hoxie | |
25. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 13.54a | Hoxie | |
27. | 9 | Tucker Baalman | 27.27a | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
13. | 11 | Adam Heim | 27.02a | Hoxie | |
15. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 27.34a | Hoxie | |
17. | 9 | Owen Walker | 27.88aPR | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 10 | Ryan Shaw | 54.81aPR | Hoxie | |
9. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 1:01.57a | Hoxie | |
13. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 1:02.92a | Hoxie | |
9 | Tucker Baalman | NT | Hoxie | ||
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 9 | Kane Epp | 2:14.87aPR | Hoxie | |
7. | 10 | Levi Gleason | 2:24.64a | Hoxie | |
12. | - | Avery Reubers | 3:10.57aPR | Hoxie | |
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Gabriel Friess | 4:39.92aPR | Hoxie | |
2. | 9 | Kane Epp | 5:07.39aPR | Hoxie | |
8. | 9 | Connor Diercks | 6:00.40a | Hoxie | |
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Gabriel Friess | 10:23.51aPR | Hoxie | |
2. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 12:19.72aPR | Hoxie | |
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Caden White | 16.02a | Hoxie | |
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Caden White | 40.65aPR | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | Miles Baalman Isaac Diercks Zack Cooper Donovan Balluch |
50.54a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Gavin Tremblay Ryan Shaw Aidan Baalman Caden White |
3:41.03a | Hoxie | ||
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Aidan Baalman Gabriel Friess Ryan Shaw Gavin Tremblay |
8:41.75a | Hoxie | ||
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Harlan Obioha | 45-04.00PR | Hoxie | |
10. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 37-05.50 | Hoxie | |
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Harlan Obioha | 151-00SR | Hoxie | |
9. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 110-04.75 | Hoxie | |
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 127-10PR | Hoxie | |
14. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 94-10 | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Caden White | 5-08.00 | Hoxie | |
7. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 5-02.00 | Hoxie | |
9 | Owen Walker | NH | Hoxie | ||
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
14. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 14-09.50 | Hoxie | |
18. | 9 | Owen Walker | 14-01.50 | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 37-04.00 | Hoxie | |
Women's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
17. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 15.41aPR | Hoxie | |
18. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 15.45a | Hoxie | |
19. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 16.02a | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
14. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 32.36a | Hoxie | |
15. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 32.38aPR | Hoxie | |
18. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 33.73a | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 1:08.75a | Hoxie | |
6. | 12 | Paiton Rogers | 1:11.07a | Hoxie | |
12 | Baylee McKenna | NT | Hoxie | ||
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 11 | Molly Foote | 2:50.70aSR | Hoxie | |
9 | Josey Kennedy | NT | Hoxie | ||
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Emily Diercks | 5:46.37a | Hoxie | |
4. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 6:34.00aPR | Hoxie | |
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Emily Diercks | 12:22.73h | Hoxie | |
3. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 14:09.49hPR | Hoxie | |
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 19.67aPR | Hoxie | |
12 | Morgan Keith | DQ | Hoxie | ||
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 54.46a | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | Morgan Keith Paiton Rogers Hayley Jacobs Mireya Villa |
57.44a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | Grayce Schieferecke Baylee McKenna Hayley Jacobs Ayleen Dimas |
4:27.13a | Hoxie | ||
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | Baylee McKenna Ayleen Dimas Emily Diercks Hayley Jacobs |
10:29.38a | Hoxie | ||
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
8. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 29-09.00PR | Hoxie | |
23. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 22-11.00PR | Hoxie | |
12 | Paiton Rogers | ND | Hoxie | ||
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
8. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 83-08 | Hoxie | |
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 12 | Paiton Rogers | 90-02 | Hoxie | |
18. | 11 | Hayley Jacobs | 64-03 | Hoxie | |
23. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 54-09 | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Morgan Keith | 4-10.00 | Hoxie | |
6. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 4-08.00SR | Hoxie | |
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 15-01.00 | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Morgan Keith | 30-07.50 | Hoxie | |
8. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 27-10.00 | Hoxie | |
Quinter Invitational 2021
Men's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
28. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 13.40a | Hoxie | |
32. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 13.56a | Hoxie | |
35. | 11 | Adam Heim | 13.72a | Hoxie | |
52. | 9 | Tucker Baalman | 16.23aPR | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
19. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 27.55aPR | Hoxie | |
21. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 27.68a | Hoxie | |
25. | 9 | Owen Walker | 28.13aPR | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Aidan Baalman | 53.18aPR | Hoxie | |
18. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 1:00.65a | Hoxie | |
21. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 1:01.24aPR | Hoxie | |
38. | 9 | Tucker Baalman | 1:25.09aPR | Hoxie | |
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Gabriel Friess | 2:10.39a | Hoxie | |
9. | 9 | Kane Epp | 2:23.36aPR | Hoxie | |
19. | 10 | Levi Gleason | 2:34.81a | Hoxie | |
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Gabriel Friess | 4:57.21aPR | Hoxie | |
6. | 9 | Kane Epp | 5:25.53aPR | Hoxie | |
18. | 9 | Connor Diercks | 5:56.67aPR | Hoxie | |
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Gabriel Friess | 10:52.16aPR | Hoxie | |
8. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 12:32.16aPR | Hoxie | |
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Caden White | 16.16a | Hoxie | |
10 | Derek Johnson | DQ | Hoxie | ||
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 12 | Caden White | 41.27a | Hoxie | |
9. | 10 | Derek Johnson | 48.93aPR | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
13. | Owen Walker Derek Johnson Adam Heim Zack Cooper |
52.38a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | Aidan Baalman Gavin Tremblay Ryan Shaw Caden White |
3:39.38a | Hoxie | ||
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | Aidan Baalman Gavin Tremblay Gabriel Friess Kane Epp |
8:57.92a | Hoxie | ||
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Harlan Obioha | 44-11.00PR | Hoxie | |
9. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 38-08.50PR | Hoxie | |
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 12 | Harlan Obioha | 120-00 | Hoxie | |
20. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 100-09 | Hoxie | |
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
10. | 12 | Caden White | 121-05PR | Hoxie | |
11. | 11 | Donovan Balluch | 119-07.50PR | Hoxie | |
32. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 94-11PR | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
15. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 5-00.00 | Hoxie | |
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
15. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 16-07.00PR | Hoxie | |
22. | 9 | Owen Walker | 15-07.50PR | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
4. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 38-05.00 | Hoxie | |
|
Women's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
28. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 15.89a | Hoxie | |
31. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 15.98a | Hoxie | |
35. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 16.66a | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
22. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 32.69a | Hoxie | |
25. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 33.17a | Hoxie | |
28. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 34.19a | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 1:07.20a | Hoxie | |
6. | 12 | Paiton Rogers | 1:09.50aPR | Hoxie | |
12 | Baylee McKenna | DNS | Hoxie | ||
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 12 | Ayleen Dimas | 2:44.21aSR | Hoxie | |
9. | 11 | Molly Foote | 2:57.02a | Hoxie | |
9 | Josey Kennedy | SCR | Hoxie | ||
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Emily Diercks | 5:41.19aPR | Hoxie | |
10. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 6:48.31a | Hoxie | |
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 12 | Emily Diercks | 12:19.98aSR | Hoxie | |
5. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 14:31.72aPR | Hoxie | |
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
7. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 20.27a | Hoxie | |
9. | 12 | Morgan Keith | 20.46a | Hoxie | |
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 54.97a | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
9. | Morgan Keith Paiton Rogers Hayley Jacobs Mireya Villa |
57.32a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Grayce Schieferecke Baylee McKenna Ayleen Dimas Hayley Jacobs |
4:30.69a | Hoxie | ||
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Emily Diercks Ayleen Dimas Hayley Jacobs Baylee McKenna |
10:44.51a | Hoxie | ||
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
23. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 26-04.75 | Hoxie | |
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
15. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 86-03PR | Hoxie | |
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 12 | Paiton Rogers | 96-10SR | Hoxie | |
25. | 11 | Hayley Jacobs | 69-07PR | Hoxie | |
39. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 55-03 | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 12 | Samantha Robben | 4-06.00SR | Hoxie | |
5. | 12 | Morgan Keith | 4-06.00 | Hoxie | |
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 15-00.50 | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 12 | Morgan Keith | 30-03.50 | Hoxie | |
12. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 28-04.50PR | Hoxie | |
Hill City Invitational 2021
Women's Events | Hoxie Invitational 2021 |
100 Meters | Ella Zerr- 9th 16.01 |
200 Meters |
Genesis Harvey- 4th 31.03 Mireya Villa- 12th 33.95 |
400 Meters |
Mireya Villa- 4th 1:17.48 |
800 Meters | Josey Kennedy- 2nd 3:00.61 |
1600 Meters |
Samantha Robben- 7th 6:57.10 |
3200 Meters | Emily Diercks- 1st 13:44.26 |
100m Hurdles | Tori Bainter- 3rd 19.52 |
300m Hurdles |
Grayce Schieferecke- 2nd 55.95 Tori Bainter- 3rd 56.18 |
Women's 4X100m Relay | Schieferecke, P. Rogers, Harvey, and Jacobs- 1st 57.63 |
Women's 4X400m Relay | Dimas, Mckenna, Schieferecke, Harvey- 2nd 4:41.68 |
Women's 4X800m Relay | Mckenna, Dimas, Foote, Diercks- 1st 11:27.18 |
Women's High Jump |
Morgan Keith- 1st 4'8" Ella Zerr- 3rd 3'8" |
Women's Long Jump |
Grayce Schieferecke- 1st 14'1" Genesis Harvey- 7th 12'8.75" Paiton Rogers- 8th 12'7.5" |
Women's Triple Jump |
Morgan Keith- 3rd 29'6" Tori Bainter- 5th 26'6" Kinley Rogers- 6th 25'2.5" |
Women's Shot Put |
Hayley Jacobs- 6th 26'11" Kinley Rogers- 7th 26'10.5" Paiton Rogers- 9th 25'3" |
Women's Discus |
Kinley Rogers- 4th 80' Hayley Jacobs- 7th 77'5" |
Women's Javelin |
Paiton Rogers- 2nd 89'7" Hayley Jacobs- 9th 74'3" Jayden Fenner- 17th 54'8" |
Men's Events | Hoxie Invitational 2021 |
100 Meters |
Aidan Baalman- 3rd 12.12 Ivan Kaus- 10th 12.89 Adam Heim- 19th 13.86 Zach Cooper- 20th 14.04 Tucker Baalman- 21.41 |
200 Meters |
Ryan Shaw- 3rd 24.79 Cade Gourley- 4th 25.88 Ivan Kaus- 7th 26.48 Adam Heim- 9th 27.27 |
400 Meters |
Miles Baalman- 5th 1:01.24 Owen Walker- 6th 1:02.90 Isaac Diercks- 7th 1:05.06 |
800 Meters |
Drew Bretz- 2nd 2:20.39 Levi Gleason- 5th 2:36.21 Avery Reuber- 10th 3:29.37 |
1600 Meters |
Gabriel Friess- 2nd 5:00.06 Kane Epp- 5th 5:30.04 Levi Gleason- 8th 5:58.12 Clay Johnson- 9th 6:02.08 |
3200 Meters |
Gabriel Friess- 2nd 10:38.08 Clay Johnson- 4th 13:12.53 |
110m Hurdles |
Caden White- 1st 16.66 Derek Johnson- 4th 19.48 Donovan Balluch- 5th 19.74 |
300m Hurdles |
Caden White- 1st 42.17 Derek Johnson- 5th 49.91 |
Men's 4X100m Relay |
Shaw, Tremblay, Gourley, Baalman- 2nd 47.06 |
Men's 4X400m Relay | Tremblay, Shaw, Baalman, Bretz- 1st 3:47.02 |
Men's 4X800m Relay | Baalman, Bretz, Friess, Tremblay- 1st 9:13.66 |
Men's High Jump |
Caden White- 2nd 5'8" Cade Gourely- 3rd (tie) 5'6" Owen Walker- 10th 4'6" |
Men's Long Jump |
Ryan Shaw- 2nd 18'7" Ivan Kaus- 9th 15'3.75 Zach Cooper- 12th 13'9.75" Owen Walker- 13th 12'9.75" |
Men's Triple Jump |
Miles Baalman- 4th 36'1.25" Derek Johnson- 13th 29'6.5" |
Men's Shot Put |
Harlan Obioha- 2nd 40'10.75" Donovan Balluch- 5th 37'0.25" |
Men's Discus | Harlan Obioha- 1st 142'10" |
Men's Javelin |
Donovan Balluch- 12th 106'8" Isaac Diercks- 16th 6'6" |
Men's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 9 | Ivan Kaus | 12.69aPR | Hoxie | |
5. | 11 | Adam Heim | 13.24aPR | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 9 | Ivan Kaus | 26.37aPR | Hoxie | |
2. | 11 | Adam Heim | 26.60aPR | Hoxie | |
6. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 28.21aPR | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 1:02.40aPR | Hoxie | |
3. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 1:05.75aPR | Hoxie | |
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Levi Gleason | 2:34.20aPR | Hoxie | |
8. | - | Avery Reubers | 3:33.09aPR | Hoxie | |
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 9 | Kane Epp | 5:56.12aPR | Hoxie | |
6. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 6:04.81aPR | Hoxie | |
10. | 9 | Nash Geisinger | 7:14.22aPR | Hoxie | |
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 11 | Clay Johnson | 13:47.53aSR | Hoxie | |
9 | Kane Epp | DNS | Hoxie | ||
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Derek Johnson | 21.43aPR | Hoxie | |
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Derek Johnson | 51.07aPR | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Miles Baalman Zack Cooper Isaac Diercks Owen Walker |
53.16a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Miles Baalman Zack Cooper Owen Walker Levi Gleason |
4:13.76a | Hoxie | ||
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | Kane Epp Levi Gleason Isaac Diercks Clay Johnson |
10:16.58a | Hoxie | ||
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
7. | 9 | Isaac Diercks | 84-09PR | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 9 | Owen Walker | 4-04.00PR | Hoxie | |
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 9 | Ivan Kaus | 17-10.50PR | Hoxie | |
8. | 11 | Zack Cooper | 15-07.00PR | Hoxie | |
14. | 9 | Owen Walker | 13-07.50PR | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
3. | 10 | Miles Baalman | 36-10.00PR | Hoxie | |
5. | 10 | Derek Johnson | 33-05.50PR | Hoxie | |
|
Women's Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
10. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 15.86aPR | Hoxie | |
13. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 16.44aPR | Hoxie | |
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 9 | Genesis Harvey | 30.34aPR | Hoxie | |
9. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 33.06aPR | Hoxie | |
13. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 34.26aPR | Hoxie | |
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 9 | Mireya Villa | 1:17.13aPR | Hoxie | |
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 9 | Josey Kennedy | 3:28.61aPR | Hoxie | |
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 9 | Josey Kennedy | 6:58.86aPR | Hoxie | |
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 19.78aPR | Hoxie | |
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 56.06aPR | Hoxie | |
2. | 10 | Tori Bainter | 57.66aPR | Hoxie | |
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Genesis Harvey Grayce Schieferecke Josey Kennedy Mireya Villa |
58.73a | Hoxie | ||
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | Genesis Harvey Mireya Villa Grayce Schieferecke Josey Kennedy |
4:54.62a | Hoxie | ||
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 27-10.25PR | Hoxie | |
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
5. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 74-01PR | Hoxie | |
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
10. | 10 | Jayden Fenner | 59-06PR | Hoxie | |
High Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
6. | 9 | Ella Zerr | 3-10.00PR | Hoxie | |
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
1. | 10 | Grayce Schieferecke | 15-02.25PR | Hoxie | |
3. | 9 | Genesis Harvey | 13-09.25PR | Hoxie | |
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x |
|||||
2. | 9 | Kinley Rogers | 26-03.50PR | Hoxie | |